A Mission for Diabetes Free Society and Healthy Life................. A Pure Panacea for Perfect Health
Testimonials

Sanjay Ghosal
In 2013 while I was planning to leave Rourkela. During that period I was having high sugar level which was uncontrolled even after taking medicines. I met with my very good friend and well wisher Mr. Sukdeb Panda who knew about my sugar case and suggested me to take a different approach and finally convinced me to take JiyoDiafreeN. Honestly, I was not that convinced as a result I sometimes ignore it. Anyway time passes by and after 2 yrs I landed up having fasting level above 300 and my creatinine level increased to 2.06 which was alarming. Suddenly out the of blue Mr. Sukdeb Panda called me at my Kolkata resident and informed me that the Scientist Dr. R. K. Singh, the founder and national promoter of JiyoDiafreeN is visiting Kolkata for a seminar and promotion. I communicated with him and invited at my house and requested him to deliver some valuable information about cause and effect of diabetes and how to come out of it..He accepted my invitation and did the same that I was planning. There he saw my report and bit worried however he suggested me to take JiyoDiafreeN religiously and increased my doses. I got the result within a month. My sincerely thanks to Dr. RK Singh for his valuable suggestion and putting me in better health situation... All my pathological reports are attached herein. Sugar level dropped down to 103 (Fasting) and 137 (PPBS)
Nitin
My father started using Jio diafreen since last 2 months and now his diabetes fasting level has come down from 160 to 115. Also his hearing power has improved a lot. Thanks for the magical invention
Mr. Madan Mishra
This is the Blood test report of Mr Madan Mishra from athmallik Angul Odisha. after using Jiyo DiafreeN.He have been using Jiyo DiafreeN since 18 th June 2016 . His uncontrolled SUGAR & Triglyceride. FBS -201mg PPBS-348mg HbA1C-9.52% TRIGLYCERIDE (TG)-302mg DATE-15.09.16 FBS -115mg PPBS-138mg HbA1C-7.8% TRIGLYCERIDE (TG)-180mg DATE-13.10.16 FBS -84mg PPBS-114mg HbA1C-6.4% TRIGLYCERIDE (TG)-137mg And Now (2ND FEBURARY 2017) test report is absolutely normal.i.e FBS -96mg PPBS-122mg HbA1C-5.6% TRIGLYCERIDE (TG)-115mg Many congratulations to him for achieving this miracle result.
Mr. A.C Kandi
This is the Blood test report of Mr A.C.Kandi. after using Jiyo DiafreeN.He have been using Jiyo DiafreeN since May 2015. His uncontrolled SUGAR & Triglyceride. FBS -166mg PPBS-215mg HbA1C-7.8% TRIGLYCERIDE (TG)-202mg And Now (May 2016) test report is absolutely normal.i.e FBS -82mg PPBS-99mg HbA1C-5.6% TRIGLYCERIDE (TG)-100mg Many congratulations to him for achieving this miracle result
Contact Us :- 09902045796 , 08482-234911
9-10-95, Rampure Bank Colony Gumpa Road, Bidar, Karnataka - 585 403.
All rights reserved ©biomap.in
Powered by Pushpak Consultancy